Smith Valley Bus Routes Rt. 101 Colony A.M. BUS STOPS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
61 Artist View 81 Artist View
Artist View / Miller Ridge 222 Artist View Artist View / Masa dr. Lower Colony/Wild Peach Lower Colony / Santa Sofia Circle Dr. @ Lower Colony 248 Upper Colony Upper Colony / Wedertz 359 Upper Colony Upper Colony / Pinion Dr. 546 Upper Colony 669 Upper Colony Upper Colony / Artesia Artesia / Grant (T) Jessen / Hunters Glenn Jessen / Burke Burke Dr. / Dennis 137 Burke Dr. 100 Burke Drive Day Lane / Burke dr. Day Lane/ Hawkview 145 DAY LN. 125 DAY LN.
Sign: Deer P.M. BUS STOPS 125 DAY LN. 145 DAY LN. 61 Artist View 81 Artist View
Artist View / Miller Ridge 222 Artist View Artist View / Masa dr. Lower Colony/Wild Peach Lower Colony / Santa Sofia Circle Dr. @ Lower Colony 248 Upper Colony Upper Colony / Wedertz 359 Upper Colony Upper Colony / Pinion Dr. 546 Upper Colony 669 Upper Colony Upper Colony / Artesia Upper Colony / Grant (T)
Jessen / Hunters Glenn Burke Dr. / Jessen Dennis Ln. / Burke 137 Burke Dr. 100 Burke Drive Day Lane / Burke dr. Day Lane/ Hawkview
Grant Veiw / Hardie Ln. Grant Veiw / Round Tree 303 State Route 338 422 State Roue 338 Desert Creek Rd (T) Bottom
59 Wellington cutoff 26 Wellington Cutoff Wellington Cut off / State Route 208
State Route 208 / Smith Gauge Upper Colony / Davis Ln. 11 Lower Colony Rd. Hwy 208 / Hoye Canyon Rd. 2557 state Route 208 State Route 208 / River Rd. State Route 208/cemetary gate
Grant Veiw / Hardie Ln. Grant Veiw / Round Tree 303 State Route 338 422 State Roue 338 Desert Creek Rd (T) Bottom
59 Wellington cutoff 26 Wellington Cutoff Wellington Cut off / State Route 208
State Route 208 / Smith Gauge Upper Colony / Davis Ln. 11 Lower Colony Rd. Hwy 208 / Hoye Canyon Rd. 2557 state Route 208 State Route 208 / River Rd. State Route 208/Cemetary gate
Page 2 of 2. Bus Routes 2016-17.pdf. Bus Routes 2016-17.pdf. Open. Extract. Open with. Sign In. Main menu. Displaying Bus Routes 2016-17.pdf. Page 1 of 2.
Sign in. Page. 1. /. 3. Loading⦠Page 1 of 3. Page 1 of 3. Page 2 of 3. Page 2 of 3. Page 3 of 3. Page 3 of 3. BUS ROUTES 2016-17.pdf. BUS ROUTES 2016-17.
Sign in. Page. 1. /. 40. Loading⦠Page 1 of 40. Page 1 of 40. Page 2 of 40. Page 2 of 40. Page 3 of 40. Page 3 of 40. 08.18.2017 Newfound Bus Routes - 2017 ...
reverse. Route 203 â Lizak Busing (Large Yellow School Bus). AM ROUTE: Bus leaves station at 8:00 AM. Route begins at Maple St. at the old freight house and.
There was a problem previewing this document. Retrying... Download. Connect more apps... Try one of the apps below to open or edit this item. Rye Bus Routes 2015-2016.pdf. Rye Bus Routes 2015-2016.pdf. Open. Extract. Open with. Sign In. Main menu.
pick up at East Topsham Post Office at 7:20, continue on Corinth/Topsham Road to Thompson. Road to Currier Road turn around, back down Topsham Road to ...
There was a problem previewing this document. Retrying... Download. Connect more apps... Try one of the apps below to open or edit this item. Rye Bus Routes ...
6: 57 am Community Hse/Cedar Ln. 6:59 am 3061 Cedar Lane Rd. 7:00 am 3016 Cedar Lane Rd. 7:02 am 1049 Cedar Lane Rd. 7:04 am 565 Cedar Lane Rd. 7:14 am- Franklin Ln. 7:19 am- Harris Ln. 7:21 am-Rising Sun Rd & Sundown Ln. 7:23 am Georges Mill/Miles J
There was a problem previewing this document. Retrying... Download. Connect more apps... Try one of the apps below to open or edit this item. LUNENBURG ...
All lake St Clair. Lake St Clair (front) 6:55. Lake St Clair (back) 7:30. Bus 5. Hwy 30 from Lake Thunderbird 6:35. Possum Hollow 6:45. Oak Grove Church 6:50.