2016 Presidential candidate Donald Trump’s false claim of U.S. citizenship. By Mark R. Sunde Tuesday, February 09, 2016
[…] See the “16 elements of U.S. citizenship” provided below. See “the 16 elements of U.S. citizenship” on page 6, and indicate which one of the 16 elements identifies how your claimed U.S. citizenship was acquired.

Mr. Donald Trump this NOTICE is a demand for proof of your claim of 14th Amendment U.S. citizenship, and a challenge to your voter registration, passport application & Passport, Declaration of candidacy, and wherever else you have placed your signature under penalty of perjury on a federal form claiming U.S. citizenship.  The Uniform Commercial Code (UCC) states at §3-401 signatures (1). “No party is liable on an instrument unless his signature appears thereon”.  RCW 9A.72.080 Statement of what one does not know to be true.