Home Page: http://i9deception.net
[…] THAT DHS ROB’s AND PILLAGE’s IN YOUR OCAHO COURT SYSTEM ON A YEARLY BASSES ARE ACTUALLY AND PROVABLY INVOLVED IN ANY OF THESE AGRICULTURAL ACTIVITIES?. By a strong presumption every American company in their attempt to please DOJ are in fact committing subornation of perjury by their demand of forcing their employees to make a false claim of being an H-2A migrant or seasonal agricultural worker in the RAW and SAW programs on the I-9 form, the very act of signing an I-9 form presupposes that the signor is a migrant or seasonal agricultural worker performing the specific jobs identified at 29 USC 1802(10)(A) “when employed on a farm or ranch performing field work related to planting, cultivating, or harvesting operations; or (ii) when employed in canning, packing, ginning, seed conditioning or related research, or processing operations, and transported, or caused to be transported, to or from the place of employment by means of a day-haul operation.”